Login | 0 0,00 €

U-DQ(ZN)BH LC LC OM3 100m

Lagerbestand
0
Sollten Sie mehr benötigen
1 Woche Lieferzeit
 

Produktbeschreibung

U-DQ(ZN)BH
LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125um, 3.0mm, LSZH Mantel, 100 Meter
 

Technische Details

8 Fiber Universalkabel
Gelgefüllte Bündelader
Trocken längswasserdicht
Zugentlastung nicht metallisch
Bewehrung Nagetier
FRNC Mantel

Faseranzahl: 2

Stecker 1: LC

Stecker 2: LC

Farbe: aqua

Länge: 100

235,00 €

(197,48 € zzgl. 19% Mwst.)

kaufen