Login | 0 0,00 €

DEM-422xT-C

Artikelnummer
DEM-422xT-C
Lagerbestand
0
 

Produktbeschreibung

compatible Multirate XFP LR for Gigabit Ethernet and10 Gbit/s Fibre Channel over Singlemode fiber.

Availibility:  2 modules in stock, more modules can be supplied within one week lead time.
 

Technische Details

• Up to 10.5 Gb/s data links
• Hot-pluggable
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
• 1310nm DFB laser transmitter
• Duplex LC connector
• RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free
• Up to 10km on singlemode fiber
• Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Low power dissipation
• Commercial operating temperature range: -5°C to 75°C

123,76 €

(104,00 € zzgl. 19% Mwst.)

kaufen